Hottest 100% Original HUA WEI HG8310M 1GE GPON B+ C+ ONU/ONT Apply to FTTH Modes Lan Port Terminal GPON English version

Rated 4.5/5 based on 2 customer reviews 4.5 (2 votes)
  • 5 Stars 1
  • 4 Stars 1
  • 3 Stars 0
  • 2 Stars 0
  • 1 Stars 0
3 orders
Price:
US $14 - 15 / piece
Color:
Please select a Color
Shipping:
to

Estimated Delivery Time:days

Please select the country you want to ship from
Services:
Quantity:
piece ( )
Purchases are limited to
Sorry, the current product is sold out.
Total Price:
Depends on the product properties you select
(Approximately )

This product can't be shipped to the selected region.

New User Coupon:
Store Promotion:
Return Policy
Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping fee; or keep the product & agree refund with seller. View details
Seller Guarantees:
Payment:
Report item
Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Model Number: HG8310M B+/C+
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 15*15*10
  • Brand Name: TPLK
  • Model Number: Hua wei HG8310M B+/C+ ONU ONT
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Type: ONU/ONT
  • Ports: Single Lan Port
  • Power supply: EU, US, UK, AU,
  • XPON: GPON
  • Firmware: English version
  • Quantity: 1PCS
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.35kg (0.77lb.)
  • Package Size: 15cm x 15cm x 10cm (5.91in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.35kg (0.77lb.)
  • Package Size: 15cm x 15cm x 10cm (5.91in x 5.91in x 3.94in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.