Store:Fiber Optic Resale Corp Open:7 year(s)
Store No.317595 Jiangsu China This store has been open since Nov 7, 2011
Detailed seller ratings(Out of 5)
Item as Described:
Communication:
Shipping Speed:

Detailed Seller Ratings information is unavailable when there're less than 10 ratings.

Follow
Location
Contact Seller
Contact Now

Komshine QX45 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with Portuguese & Free OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m FC/UPC-SC/UPC

Price:
US $819.99 / piece
Shipping:
to

Estimated Delivery Time:days

Please select the country you want to ship from
Services:
Quantity:
piece ( )
Purchases are limited to
Sorry, the current product is sold out.
Total Price:
Depends on the product properties you select
(Approximately )

This product can't be shipped to the selected region.

New User Coupon:
Store Promotion:
Return Policy
Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping fee; or keep the product & agree refund with seller. View details
Seller Guarantees:
Payment:
Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: QX45
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Size: 20*20*20CM
  • Compatible: Brocade
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: komshine
  • Wavelengths: : 1310/1550nm OTDR
  • Dynamic Range: : 32/30dB
  • Event blind zone (m) : <8M
  • Warranty: : 1 Years
  • Trace Analysis Software: : Available
  • Screnn: : 3.5 in. Touch
  • Connector:: FC-UPC/ FC-UPC
  • Similar to:: JDSU EXFO OTDR
  • Languages:: English, Spanish, Portuguese
  • OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m:: Free
Product Description
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 5.0kg (11.02lb.)
  • Package Size: 22cm x 22cm x 22cm (8.66in x 8.66in x 8.66in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 5.0kg (11.02lb.)
  • Package Size: 22cm x 22cm x 22cm (8.66in x 8.66in x 8.66in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods.